Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Serial Experiments Lain wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|- style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:120%; background-color:#4C4C4C; padding:0px;"
|- style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:120%; background-color:#4C4C4C; padding:0px;"
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[Serial Experiments Lain (anime)|Anime]]
'''[[Special:Allpages|All Pages]]'''
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[:Category:Books|Books]]
[[Conspiracy|Conspiracies]]
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[Serial Experiments Lain (game)|Game]]
[[Serial Experiments Lain (game)|Game]]
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[:Category:Episodes|Episodes]]
[[:Category:Locations|Settings]]
|- style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:120%; background-color:#4C4C4C; padding:0px;"
|- style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:120%; background-color:#4C4C4C; padding:0px;"
|style="width:25%;;"|
|style="width:25%;;"|
[[:Category:Characters|Charcters]]
[[Serial Experiments Lain (anime)|Anime]]
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[:Category:Locations|Settings]]
[[:Category:Episodes|Episodes]]
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[:Category:Technology|Technology]]
[[Lain visual novel project|Lain Visual Novel Project]]
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[:Category:Themes|Themes]]
[[:Category:Staff|Staff]]
|- style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:120%; background-color:#4C4C4C; padding:0px;"
|- style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:120%; background-color:#4C4C4C; padding:0px;"
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[Conspiracy|Conspiracies]]
[[:Category:Books|Books]]
|style="width:25%;"|
[[:Category:Essays|Essays]]
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[:Category:Music|Music]]
[[:Category:Music|Music]]
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[Fanworks]]
[[:Category:Technology|Technology]]
|- style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:120%; background-color:#4C4C4C; padding:0px;"
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[:Category:Essays|Essays]]
[[:Category:Characters|Characters]]
|- style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:120%; background-color:#4C4C4C; padding:0px;"
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[:Category:Staff|Staff]]
[[Fanworks]]
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[:Category:Scripts|Scripts]]
[[:Category:Scripts|Scripts]]
|style="width:25%;"|
|style="width:25%;"|
[[:Category:VN|Lain Visual Novel Project]]
[[:Category:Themes|Themes]]
|style="width:25%;"|
'''[[Special:Allpages|All Pages]]'''
|}
|}