Cyberia Layer 2: Difference between revisions
From Serial Experiments Lain wiki
More actions
Matharvest (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Track list == | == Track list == | ||
===''"Cyberia Layer 2"''=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Artist!!No.!!Tracklist!!Length | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada + TaQ||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|1.||"Pantera "JJ's Theme""||4:58 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|2.||""s"peEd (JJ's Rework)"||5:15 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|3.||"Accela"||5:26 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|4.||"Accela (KO Kimura Remix)"||7:31 | |||
|- | |||
|Hideo Kobayashi||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|5.||"Navi 3.0"||7:26 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada + DJ Koji Nakamura||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|6.||"Third Eye"||4:06 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|7.||"Got THe Mic"||6:09 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada + Keisuke||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|8.||"Kuroshio (Thousand Knives Club Mix)"||5:51 | |||
|- | |||
|Akira Takemoto||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|9.||"Cloudy, with occasional rain (JJ's Rework)"||5:48 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|10.||""s"peEd (Q'HEY Remix)"||6:15 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|11.||"Sarasvati"||4:21 | |||
|- | |||
|Hideo Kobayashi||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|12.||"Navi 3.0 (Wasei "JJ" Chikada Remix)"||6:14 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="text-align:right"|'''Total Length:'''||'''69:20''' | |||
|} | |||
=== ''"Cyberia Layer_2 JJ's Bootleg Mix"'' === | === ''"Cyberia Layer_2 JJ's Bootleg Mix"'' === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Artist!!No.!!Tracklist!!Length | |||
|- | |||
|Akira Takemoto||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|1.||"Cyberia Texture 5a (JJ's edit) <small>(サイベリアテクスチュア5a (JJ's edit))</small>"|| | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|2.||"Accela (Original Mix)"||5:26 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|3.||"Accela (KO KIMURA Remix)"||7:31 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|4.||""s"peEd (JJ's Rework)"||5:15 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|5.||"Got THe Mic"||6:09 | |||
|- | |||
|Hideo Kobayashi||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|6.||"Navi 3.0"||7:26 | |||
|- | |||
|Akira Takemoto||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|7.||"Cloudy, with occasional rain (JJ's Rework)"||5:48 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada + Keisuke||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|8.||"Kuroshio (Thousand Knives Club Mix)"||5:51 | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|9.||"professed intention and real intention"|| | |||
|- | |||
|Wasei "JJ" Chikada||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|10.||""s"peEd (Q'HEY Remix)"||6:15 | |||
|- | |||
|Akira Takemoto||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|11.||"Cyberia Texture 5a <small>(サイベリアテクスチュア5a)</small>"|| | |||
|- | |||
|Akira Takemoto||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|12.||"Prototype K <small>(プロトタイプK)</small>"|| | |||
|- | |||
|Akira Takemoto||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|13.||Sarasvati||4:21 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="text-align:right"|'''Total Length:'''||'''56:17''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Artist!!No.!!Tracklist!!Length | |||
|- | |||
|Bôa||colspan="1" style="text-align:right"|1.||"Duvet (ScummV Remix, JJ’s Another Edit)"||7:15 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="text-align:right"|'''Total Length:'''||'''7:15''' | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||