Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Serial Experiments Lain wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 56: Line 56:
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Lain Subreddit'''</div>
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Lain Subreddit'''</div>
|}
|}
| rowspan="3" style="width:410px"|
| rowspan="4" style="width:410px; height:500px"|
{{Template:MainPageNews}}
{{Template:MainPageNews}}
| rowspan="3" style="width:310px"|
| rowspan="4" style="width:310px; height:500px"|
{{Template:MainPage}}
{{Template:MainPage}}
|-
|-
Line 71: Line 71:
| [[File:Lain-transparent.png|110px|center|link=https://lainchan.org/lain/]]  
| [[File:Lain-transparent.png|110px|center|link=https://lainchan.org/lain/]]  
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Lainchan.org'''</div>
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Lainchan.org'''</div>
|}
|-
|
{| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; background-color:#5865f2; font-size:89%; margin:auto; width:98%; "
| [[File:Discord.jpg|110px|center|link=https://lainchan.org/lain/]]
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Lain Discord'''</div>
|}
|}
|}
|}