Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Serial Experiments Lain wiki
m Locations fix
No edit summary
Line 53: Line 53:
<!------------------------Can someone make the entire cell, the link?-------------------------->
<!------------------------Can someone make the entire cell, the link?-------------------------->
{| style="width:100%"
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|  
|  
{| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; background-color:#FF4500; font-size:89%; margin:auto; width:98%"
{| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; background-color:#FF4500; font-size:89%; margin:auto; width:98%; height:200px"
| [[File:reddit-logo.png|100px|center|link=https://www.reddit.com/r/Lain]]  
| [[File:reddit-logo.png|100px|center|link=https://www.reddit.com/r/Lain]]  
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Lain Subreddit'''</div>
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Lain Subreddit'''</div>
|}
|}
| rowspan="5" style="width:410px; height:800px"|
{{Template:MainPageNews}}
| rowspan="5" style="width:310px; height:800px"|
{{Template:MainPage}}
|-
|  
|  
{| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; background-color:#5964F2; font-size:89%; margin:auto; width:98%"
{| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; background-color:#5964F2; font-size:89%; margin:auto; width:98%; height:200px"
| [[File:discord.png|100px|center|link=https://discord.gg/NtyTDEZrPQ]]  
| [[File:discord.png|100px|center|link=https://discord.gg/NtyTDEZrPQ]]  
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Lain Discord'''</div>
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Lain Discord'''</div>
|}
|}
|-
|  
|  
{| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; background-color:#555555; font-size:89%; margin:auto; width:98%"
{| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; background-color:#555555; font-size:89%; margin:auto; width:98%; height:200px"
| [[File:Download.png|100px|center|link=https://wirechan.org/lain/]]  
| [[File:Download.png|100px|center|link=https://wirechan.org/lain/]]  
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Wirechan.org'''</div>
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Wirechan.org'''</div>
|}
|}
|-
|  
|  
{| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; background-color:#1E1E1E; font-size:89%; margin:auto; width:98%"
{| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; background-color:#1E1E1E; font-size:89%; margin:auto; width:98%; height:200px"
| [[File:Lain-transparent.png|100px|center|link=https://lainchan.org/lain/]]  
| [[File:Lain-transparent.png|100px|center|link=https://lainchan.org/lain/]]  
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Lainchan.org'''</div>
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Lainchan.org'''</div>
|}
|}
|-
|
|
{| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; background-color:#000000; font-size:89%; margin:auto; width:98%"
{| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; background-color:#000000; font-size:89%; margin:auto; width:98%; height:200px"
| [[File:Lain PS1-transparent.png|120px|center|link=https://laingame.net/]]  
| [[File:Lain PS1-transparent.png|120px|center|link=https://laingame.net/]]  
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Laingame.net'''</div>
<div style="font-size:145%; border:none; text-align:center; margin:0; padding:.1em; color:#FFFFFF;">'''Laingame.net'''</div>
|}
|}
|}
|}
{| style="width:100%"
| rowspan="5" style="width:410px; height:800px"|
{{Template:MainPageNews}}
|}
{| style="width:100%"
| rowspan="5" style="width:310px; height:800px"|
{{Template:MainPage}}
|}
<!--------------------------------HELPING OUT & CREATING PAGES-------------------------------------->
<!--------------------------------HELPING OUT & CREATING PAGES-------------------------------------->
{| style="width:100%"
{| style="width:100%"