Serial Experiments Lain: DeepDig: Difference between revisions
From Serial Experiments Lain wiki
More actions
Added dedicated references section to improve formatting, removed previous "needs adapted" section as the product descriptions have been added in their own section. |
Updated MediaInfo box with additional release info - release date, runtime, genres, etc. |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:''Serial Experiments Lain: DeepDig''}}{{MediaInfo | {{DISPLAYTITLE:''Serial Experiments Lain: DeepDig''}}{{MediaInfo | ||
|image = File:Deepdig.png | |image = File:Deepdig.png | ||
|released = | |released = November 29, 2024<ref>PRTimes Japan, 2024-11-21 - https://prtimes.jp/main/html/rd/p/000000173.000048489.html</ref> | ||
|format = | |format = Digital (FLAC, ALAC, or MP3 download) | ||
|artists = | |artists = Various Artists | ||
|related = [[Serial Experiments Lain (anime)|Anime]] | |related = [[Serial Experiments Lain (anime)|Anime]], [[Serial Experiments Lain (game)|Game]] | ||
|genre = | |genre = Soundtrack, electronica, ambient, techno | ||
|length = | |length = 2:29:57 | ||
|publisher = Anique | |publisher = Anique | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
Serial Experiments Lain: DeepDig was a re-release of Serial Experiments Lain music from previous soundtracks. The release was announced alongside other new [[Official Serial Experiments Lain Merchandise]] as part of the [[Weird Exhibition]] event in 2024. | Serial Experiments Lain: DeepDig was a re-release of Serial Experiments Lain music from previous soundtracks. The release was announced alongside other new [[Official Serial Experiments Lain Merchandise]] as part of the [[Weird Exhibition]] event in 2024. | ||
The album features 72 songs, including songs previously featured in | The album features 72 songs, including songs previously featured in the [[Serial Experiments Lain (game)|Serial Experiments Lain PlayStation game]], the album [[serial experiments lain BOOTLEG]], and the album [[Serial Experiments Lain: Cyberia Mix]]. | ||
=== Purchasing Information === | === Purchasing Information === | ||
| Line 84: | Line 81: | ||
== Track list == | == Track list == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #484848; text-align: center; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | No. | |||
! style="background-color: #484848; text-align: center; color: #C1C1C1" | Tracklist | |||
! style="background-color: #484848; text-align: center; color: #C1C1C1"| Length | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 1. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Going to school | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:37 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 2. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | ectoplasm | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 3. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | train | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 2:19 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 4. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Axela (from BOOTLEG DISK02) | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 2:30 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 5. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Cyberia texture 1 | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:13 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 6. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Cyberia Texture 2 (from BOOTLEG DISK02) | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:37 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 7. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Cyberia Texture 3 (from BOOTLEG DISK02) | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:51 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 8. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Cyberia Texture 4 (from BOOTLEG DISK02) | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 3:07 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 9. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | black clothes 1 a | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 2:00 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 10. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Black clothes 1 b (from BOOTLEG DISK02) | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 2:32 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 11. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Black clothes 2 a (from BOOTLEG DISK02) | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 12. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | black clothes 2 b | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:08 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 13. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | black clothes 3 | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:59 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 14. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | black clothes 4 | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:21 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 15. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Hitoribocchi 1 a (from BOOTLEG DISK02) | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 2:15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 16. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Alone 1 b | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 2:16 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 17. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | alone 2 | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 2:55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 18. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Tag (Gotcha!) | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:43 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 19. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Fantoma startup screen | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:07 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 20. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Fantoma game screen 1 | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:58 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 21. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | kabe (from BOOTLEG DISK02) | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:57 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 22. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Fantoma game screen 2 (from BOOTLEG DISK02) | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:27 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 23. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | deus theme | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:30 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 24. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | doll | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:54 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 25. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | idol | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:29 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 26. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Mika collapses | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:14 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 27. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | giant rain | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:34 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 28. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Cheshire cat | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:19 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 29. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | KIDS system | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:39 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 30. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | flowers, birds, wind and moon | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:27 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 31. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | typography 1 | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 32. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Typography 2 (from BOOTLEG DISK02) | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:01 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 33. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Adult site | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:03 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 34. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | clumsy replicant | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:45 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 35. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Cold gaze a (from BOOTLEG DISK02) | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:02 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 36. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | cold gaze b | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:03 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 37. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | cyberia texture 5 a | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 2:21 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 38. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Cyberia texture 5 b | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:03 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 39. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | MJ-xx | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 5:40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 40. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Sorge | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 41. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | track44 | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 2:01 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 42. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Rain and Hidetoshi | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:09 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 43. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | complications | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:59 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 44. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | captured ghost | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:39 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 45. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | DreadfulEiri | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 3:21 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 46. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | last | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 3:20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 47. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Prototype A | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:09 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 48. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Prototype B | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:02 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 49. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Prototype C | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:06 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 50. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Prototype D | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:12 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 51. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Prototype E | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:09 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 52. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Prototype F | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:17 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 53. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Prototype G | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:07 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 54. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Prototype H (from BOOTLEG DISK02) | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 2:21 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 55. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Prototype I | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:21 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 56. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Prototype J | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 2:22 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 57. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Prototype K | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:34 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 58. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | speEd | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 5:23 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 59. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | professed intention and real intention | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | :36 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 60. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | antidepressant o44 | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 6:18 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 61. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | psychedelic farm | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 4:24 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 62. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | invisible file | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 4:54 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 63. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | prayer | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 5:58 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 64. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Island in Video Casset | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 5:38 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 65. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | K.I.D.s | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 7:00 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 66. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Cloudy, with occasional rain | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 5:08 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 67. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | INFANiTy world | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 5:24 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 68. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | Music box (from serial experiments lain) | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 2:18 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 69. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 影 (from serial experiments lain) | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 70. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | music box 1 | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:43 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 71. | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | music box 2 | |||
| style="background-color: #585859; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 0:42 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1; padding-left: 10px;" | 72. | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | music box 3 | |||
| style="background-color: #696969; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | 1:16 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #484848; text-align: right; color: #C1C1C1" | ''Total Length:'' | |||
! style="background-color: #484848; text-align: left; color: #C1C1C1" | ''2:29:57'' | |||
|} | |||
TODO: Add Japanese track listing | TODO: Add Japanese track listing | ||