Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Serial Experiments Lain wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 79: Line 79:
|}
|}
|}
|}
 
<!--------------------------------HELPING OUT-------------------------------------->
{| style="width:100%"
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|-
Line 107: Line 107:
|Before creating a new page, '''please read [[META:General disclaimer|FAQ]]''' and search to see if the page already exists first.
|Before creating a new page, '''please read [[META:General disclaimer|FAQ]]''' and search to see if the page already exists first.
|}
|}
{| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; font-size:100%; margin:auto; margin-top:0.7em; width:40%; text-align:left"
! colspan="2" style="font-size:120%; text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; padding:1em" | Helping Out
|-
|-
|
|<span style="color:#e69710">•</span> [[Special:DeadendPages|Dead-end Pages]]
{| {| style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; font-size:100%; margin:auto; margin-top:0.7em; width:40%; text-align:left"
! colspan="2" style="font-size:120%; text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; padding:1em" |  Page that need help
|-
|-
|[[Special:DeadendPages|Dead-end Pages]]
|<span style="color:#e69710">•</span> [[Special:LonelyPages|Orphaned Pages]]
|-
|-
|[[Special:LonelyPages|Orphaned Pages]]
|<span style="color:#e69710">•</span> [[Special:ShortPages|Short Pages]]
|-
|-
|[[Special:ShortPages|Short Pages]]
|<span style="color:#e69710">•</span> [[Special:UncategorizedCategories|Uncatergorized Categories]]
|-
|-
|[[Special:UncategorizedCategories|Uncatergorized Categories]]
|<span style="color:#e69710">•</span> [[Special:UncategorizedFiles|Uncategorized Files]]
|-
|-
|[[Special:UncategorizedFiles|Uncategorized Files]]
|<span style="color:#e69710">•</span> [[Special:UncategorizedPages|Uncategorized Pages]]
|-
|-
|[[Special:UncategorizedPages|Uncategorized Pages]]
|<span style="color:#e69710">•</span> [[Special:UncategorizedTemplates|Uncategorized Templates]]
|-
|-
|[[Special:UncategorizedTemplates|Uncategorized Templates]]
|<span style="color:#e69710">•</span> [[Special:WantedFiles|Wanted Pages]]
|-
|-
|[[Special:WantedFiles|Wanted Pages]]
|<span style="color:#e69710">•</span> [[Special:WantedTemplates|Wanted Templates]]
|-
|}
|[[Special:WantedTemplates|Wanted Templates]]
|}
|}