Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:MainPageNews: Difference between revisions

Template page
Lele (talk | contribs)
Sync the news
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<!------------------------ANYTHING RELATED TO SEL FRANCHISE (NOT FANWORK)--------------------------------------->
{| class="infobox" style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; font-size:100%; margin:0.5em; width:450px; height:665px"
{| class="infobox" style="border:#A2A9B1 solid 1px; font-size:100%; margin:0.5em; width:450px; height:665px"
|-
|-
Line 6: Line 7:
|-
|-
|<span style="font-size:115%">'''November'''</span>
|<span style="font-size:115%">'''November'''</span>
|-
|<span style="color:#e69710">•</span> '''12th''' - Launch of [https://lovelain.net lovelain.net] - another mebious clone website.
|-
|-
|<span style="color:#e69710">•</span> '''11th''' - Launch of Yoshitoshi ABe's Patreon account. ([https://www.patreon.com/abfly source])
|<span style="color:#e69710">•</span> '''11th''' - Launch of Yoshitoshi ABe's Patreon account. ([https://www.patreon.com/abfly source])