Changes
Jump to:
navigation
,
search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 17:42, 7 September 2017
37 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
<center>Welcome to the [[Serial Experiments Lain]] wiki!</center>
<center>Welcome to the [[Serial Experiments Lain]] wiki!</center>
−
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 125px; text-align:center;"
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 125px; text-align:center;"
! scope="col"|Quick links
! scope="col"|Quick links
Line 12:
Line 11:
|[[:Category:Episodes|Episodes]]
|[[:Category:Episodes|Episodes]]
|-
|-
−
|[[:Category:
Staff
|
Staff]]
+
|[[:Category:
Essays
|
Essays
]]
−
|-
−
|[[:Category:Scripts|Scripts
]]
|-
|-
|[[Fanworks]]
|[[Fanworks]]
Line 21:
Line 18:
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Music|Music]]
|[[:Category:Music|Music]]
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:Scripts|Scripts]]
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:Staff|Staff]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Technology|Technology]]
|[[:Category:Technology|Technology]]
Line 28:
Line 29:
|[[:Category:Translations|Translations]]
|[[:Category:Translations|Translations]]
|-
|-
−
|[[Special:AllPages|'''All''']]
+
|[[Special:AllPages|'''All
pages
''']]
|}
|}
Ian2
9
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Main page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
All Pages
Recent changes
Random page
Helping Out
Wanted Pages
Short Pages
Dead-end Pages
Tools
Special pages
Printable version