Toggle menu
Serial Experiments Lain wiki
Changes
Toggle personal menu
Search
Toggle search
Changes
View
View source
History
Main page
Discussion
More actions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 17:42, 7 September 2017
158 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
<center>Welcome to the [[Serial Experiments Lain]] wiki!</center>
<center>Welcome to the [[Serial Experiments Lain]] wiki!</center>
−
+
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 125px
; text-align:center
;"
−
test
−
−
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 125px;"
! scope="col"|Quick links
! scope="col"|Quick links
|-
|-
Line 13:
Line 10:
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Episodes|Episodes]]
|[[:Category:Episodes|Episodes]]
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:Essays|Essays]]
|-
|-
|[[Fanworks]]
|[[Fanworks]]
Line 19:
Line 18:
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Music|Music]]
|[[:Category:Music|Music]]
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:Scripts|Scripts]]
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:Staff|Staff]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Technology|Technology]]
|[[:Category:Technology|Technology]]
Line 24:
Line 27:
|[[:Category:Themes|Themes]]
|[[:Category:Themes|Themes]]
|-
|-
−
|[[Special:AllPages|'''All''']]
+
|[[:Category:Translations|Translations]]
+
|-
+
|[[Special:AllPages|'''All
pages
''']]
|}
|}
Ian2
9
edits