Toggle menu
Serial Experiments Lain wiki
Changes
Toggle personal menu
Search
Toggle search
Changes
View
View source
History
Main page
Discussion
More actions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 04:28, 6 February 2017
299 bytes added
,
7 years ago
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
<center>Welcome to the [[Serial Experiments Lain]] wiki!</center>
<center>Welcome to the [[Serial Experiments Lain]] wiki!</center>
−
+
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 125px
; text-align:center
;"
−
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 125px;"
! scope="col"|Quick links
! scope="col"|Quick links
|-
|-
−
|[[Anime]]
+
|[[
Serial_Experiments_Lain_(anime)|
Anime]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
Episodes
]]
+
|[[
:Category:Books|Books
]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
Game
]]
+
|[[
:Category:Characters|Characters
]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
Books
]]
+
|[[
:Category:Episodes|Episodes
]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
Music
]]
+
|[[
:Category:Staff|Staff]]
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:Scripts|Scripts
]]
|-
|-
|[[Fanworks]]
|[[Fanworks]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
Characters
]]
+
|[[
Serial_Experiments_Lain_(game)|Game]]
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:Music|Music]]
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:Technology|Technology
]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
Technology
]]
+
|[[
:Category:Themes|Themes
]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
Themes
]]
+
|[[
:Category:Translations|Translations
]]
|-
|-
|[[Special:AllPages|'''All''']]
|[[Special:AllPages|'''All''']]
|}
|}
Cyber-the-password-forgetter
401
edits