Toggle menu
Serial Experiments Lain wiki
Changes
Toggle personal menu
Search
Toggle search
Changes
View
View source
History
Main page
Discussion
More actions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 04:28, 6 February 2017
121 bytes added
,
7 years ago
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
<center>Welcome to the [[Serial Experiments Lain]] wiki!</center>
<center>Welcome to the [[Serial Experiments Lain]] wiki!</center>
−
test
+
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 125px
; text-align:center
;"
−
−
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 125px;"
! scope="col"|Quick links
! scope="col"|Quick links
|-
|-
Line 13:
Line 11:
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Episodes|Episodes]]
|[[:Category:Episodes|Episodes]]
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:Staff|Staff]]
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:Scripts|Scripts]]
|-
|-
|[[Fanworks]]
|[[Fanworks]]
Line 23:
Line 25:
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Themes|Themes]]
|[[:Category:Themes|Themes]]
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:Translations|Translations]]
|-
|-
|[[Special:AllPages|'''All''']]
|[[Special:AllPages|'''All''']]
|}
|}
Cyber-the-password-forgetter
401
edits