Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Omnipresence in Wired: Difference between revisions

From Serial Experiments Lain wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 118: Line 118:
|07 personal
|07 personal
|Color photos by Abe, and a "short history" of Abe beginning in 1993
|Color photos by Abe, and a "short history" of Abe beginning in 1993
|colspan="3"|This book has a total of 153 pages.
|-
|-
|149
|149
|Liner notes
|Liner notes
|corresponds with "about all the illustrations" in the original book. Has the page number of the illustrations being described, but if you count the pages you'll always end up a few pages off.
|corresponds with "about all the illustrations" in the original book. Has the page number of the illustrations being described, but if you count the pages you'll always end up a few pages off.
|-
|colspan="3"|This book has a total of 153 pages.
|}
|}